ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16999362
nr 1699 9362
Herman Neujd
(1872-1931), Sverige
Herman Neujd (1872-1931), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on panel, 8x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 14x18 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 8x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 14x18 cm
Herman Neujd, Swedish sculptor, born 1872, dead 1931.
SEK 100
Monday May 5 2025
at 20:59:02
29/4 20:10:14